Functie | Naam |
Trainer/Coach | Joost van Eyk |
Aanvoerder | Michelle Bakker |
Aanvoerder | Demi Ober |
Manager | Robert den Boer |
Scheidsrechtersverantw. | Zara den Boer |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
FIT D1 | Alkmaar D1 | 12:45 |
Overbos D1 | Roomburg D1 | 12:45 |
Maarssen D1 | Hisalis D1 | 12:45 |
Castricum D1 | Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | 12:45 |
Bennebroek D1 | Amersfoort D1 | 12:45 |
Arbitrage verplichting | ||||
Datum | Begintijd | Team | Tegen | Scheids |
8 jun | 12:15 | MO14-1 | HV Victoria MO14-2 | Team , Demi Ober , Rhodée Boon |
1 jun | 16:00 | MO16-1 | D.H.C. Hudito MO16-1 | Team , Sophie ‘t Hart , Michelle Bakker |
25 mei | 14:15 | MO18-1 | H.C. HISALIS MO18-1 | Team , Zara den Boer , Marloes de Bondt |
12 mei | 16:15 | H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | Team |
11 mei | 12:45 | MO18-1 | U.H.C.QUI VIVE MO18-1 | Team , Britt Bosboom , Zara den Boer |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Alkmaar D1 | 16 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Overbos D1 | 16 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 45 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Roomburg D1 | 16 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 47 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Castricum D1 | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Maarssen D1 | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 34 | 0 |
6 | Amersfoort D1 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 40 | 31 | 0 |
7 | FIT D1 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 40 | 47 | 0 |
8 | Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 48 | 0 |
9 | Zwaluwen D1 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 33 | 0 |
10 | Hisalis D1 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 49 | 0 |
11 | Bennebroek D1 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 60 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Verzamelen | Aanvang | Locatie |
7 mei | HC Alphen D1 (oefenpot) | 20:30 | uit | |
12 mei | OMHC D1 (oefenpot) | 12:45 | thuis - 1 Rabo-veld | |
16 mei | HC De IJssel D1 (oefenpot) | 20:45 | thuis - 1 Rabo-veld | |
26 mei | BHC Overbos D1 | 11:35 | 12:45 | uit |
2 jun | H.C. HISALIS D1 | 11:50 | 12:45 | uit |
9 jun | Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 | 12:15 | 12:45 | thuis - 1 Rabo-veld |
16 jun | WFHC D1 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
FIT D1 | Hisalis D1 | (4-0)final |
Maarssen D1 | Bennebroek D1 | (9-0)final |
Zwaluwen D1 | Overbos D1 | (2-2)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | Amersfoort D1 | (1-2)final |
Alkmaar D1 | Roomburg D1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Overbos D1 | Maarssen D1 | (1-1)final |
Roomburg D1 | Zwaluwen D1 | (3-0)final |
Castricum D1 | FIT D1 | (4-1)final |
Amersfoort D1 | Alkmaar D1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Hisalis D1 | Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen D1 | Roomburg D1 | (2-2)final |
Alkmaar D1 | Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | (9-1)final |
Zwaluwen D1 | Amersfoort D1 | (3-1)final |
FIT D1 | Bennebroek D1 | (4-1)final |
Castricum D1 | Hisalis D1 | (6-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Amersfoort D1 | Maarssen D1 | (1-2)final |
Bennebroek D1 | Castricum D1 | (1-5)final |
Overbos D1 | FIT D1 | (4-0)final |
Hisalis D1 | Alkmaar D1 | (0-4)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | Zwaluwen D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
FIT D1 | Roomburg D1 | (2-2)final |
Bennebroek D1 | Hisalis D1 | (0-3)final |
Zwaluwen D1 | Alkmaar D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Maarssen D1 | Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | (3-1)final |
Castricum D1 | Overbos D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Alkmaar D1 | Maarssen D1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Overbos D1 | Bennebroek D1 | (7-0)final |
Roomburg D1 | Castricum D1 | (2-0)final |
Amersfoort D1 | FIT D1 | (3-2)final |
Hisalis D1 | Zwaluwen D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen D1 | Zwaluwen D1 | (2-1)final |
Castricum D1 | Amersfoort D1 | (2-2)final |
Bennebroek D1 | Roomburg D1 | (1-4)final |
Overbos D1 | Hisalis D1 | (7-0)final |
FIT D1 | Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Alkmaar D1 | FIT D1 | (6-0)scheduled |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | Castricum D1 | (1-6)final |
Roomburg D1 | Overbos D1 | (4-4)final |
Amersfoort D1 | Bennebroek D1 | (5-0)final |
Hisalis D1 | Maarssen D1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg D1 | Hisalis D1 | (4-3)final |
Bennebroek D1 | Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | (2-2)final |
Overbos D1 | Amersfoort D1 | (3-2)final |
Castricum D1 | Alkmaar D1 | (1-4)scheduled |
FIT D1 | Zwaluwen D1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D1 | Castricum D1 | (1-1)final |
Maarssen D1 | FIT D1 | (4-2)final |
Alkmaar D1 | Bennebroek D1 | (6-1)scheduled |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | Overbos D1 | (2-2)final |
Amersfoort D1 | Roomburg D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg D1 | Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | (3-1)final |
Overbos D1 | Alkmaar D1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Bennebroek D1 | Zwaluwen D1 | (1-0)final |
Castricum D1 | Maarssen D1 | (3-2)final |
Hisalis D1 | Amersfoort D1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Roomburg D1 | Alkmaar D1 | (1-2)final |
Bennebroek D1 | Maarssen D1 | (1-2)final |
Overbos D1 | Zwaluwen D1 | (1-0)final |
Hisalis D1 | FIT D1 | (1-1)final |
Amersfoort D1 | Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | (8-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen D1 | Roomburg D1 | (1-4)final |
Maarssen D1 | Overbos D1 | (1-2)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | Hisalis D1 | (0-0)final |
Alkmaar D1 | Amersfoort D1 | (3-1)scheduled |
FIT D1 | Castricum D1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Roomburg D1 | Maarssen D1 | (4-1)final |
Amersfoort D1 | Zwaluwen D1 | (2-2)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | Alkmaar D1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Bennebroek D1 | FIT D1 | (1-4)final |
Hisalis D1 | Castricum D1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen D1 | Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | (1-2)final |
Maarssen D1 | Amersfoort D1 | (1-1)final |
Castricum D1 | Bennebroek D1 | (4-2)final |
Alkmaar D1 | Hisalis D1 | (2-0)final |
FIT D1 | Overbos D1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | Maarssen D1 | (3-2)final |
Alkmaar D1 | Zwaluwen D1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Overbos D1 | Castricum D1 | (3-1)final |
Roomburg D1 | FIT D1 | (7-2)final |
Hisalis D1 | Bennebroek D1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen D1 | Hisalis D1 | (2-1)final |
Maarssen D1 | Alkmaar D1 | (2-7)scheduled |
Castricum D1 | Roomburg D1 | (1-4)final |
Bennebroek D1 | Overbos D1 | (1-2)final |
FIT D1 | Amersfoort D1 | (4-6)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 | FIT D1 | (2-0)final |
Roomburg D1 | Bennebroek D1 | (2-1)final |
Amersfoort D1 | Castricum D1 | (2-2)final |
Hisalis D1 | Overbos D1 | (1-4)final |
Zwaluwen D1 | Maarssen D1 | (0-1)final |