Functie | Naam |
Trainer/Coach | Vincent de Geus |
Assistent coach | Oskar Snijders |
Aanvoerder | Pepijn Mattie |
Manager | Fred Driessen |
Manager | Marvin van Ginkel |
Scheidsrechtersverantw. | Boudewijn van Nieuwenhuize |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
GCHC H1 | Groningen H1 | 14:45 |
Arbitrage verplichting | ||||
Datum | Begintijd | Team | Tegen | Scheids |
9 jun | 12:45 | D01 | Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 | Team |
8 jun | 14:15 | JO16-3 | HC Alphen JO16-3 | Team |
1 jun | 10:30 | JO14-1 | Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 | Team |
25 mei | 17:45 | JO18-2 | MHC Forescate JO18-2 | Team |
11 mei | 11:00 | JO16-3 | LOHC JO16-3 | Team |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Leiden H1 | 19 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 24 | 0 |
2 | Roomburg H1 | 19 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 54 | 40 | 0 |
3 | Reigers H1 | 19 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 51 | 40 | 0 |
4 | HBS H1 | 19 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 54 | 39 | 0 |
5 | Forescate H1 | 19 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 43 | 0 |
6 | Myra H1 | 19 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 56 | 0 |
7 | Alphen H1 | 19 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 48 | 43 | 0 |
8 | GCHC H1 | 19 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 39 | 0 |
9 | Groningen H1 | 19 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 38 | 44 | 0 |
10 | Naarden H1 | 19 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 49 | 0 |
11 | Qui Vive H1 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 47 | 0 |
12 | Hilversum H1 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 70 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Verzamelen | Aanvang | Locatie |
5 mei | MHC de Reigers H1 | 13:45 | 14:45 | uit |
12 mei | G.C.H.C. H1 | 14:15 | 14:45 | thuis - 1 Rabo-veld |
26 mei | HV Myra H1 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Myra H1 | GCHC H1 | (3-2)final |
Leiden H1 | Forescate H1 | (0-2)final |
Alphen H1 | Reigers H1 | (2-3)final |
Naarden H1 | Roomburg H1 | (1-6)final |
Qui Vive H1 | Groningen H1 | (3-2)final |
HBS H1 | Hilversum H1 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
GCHC H1 | Naarden H1 | (2-2)final |
Groningen H1 | HBS H1 | (4-2)final |
Roomburg H1 | Qui Vive H1 | (2-0)final |
Hilversum H1 | Leiden H1 | (0-7)final |
Reigers H1 | Myra H1 | (4-3)final |
Forescate H1 | Alphen H1 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Leiden H1 | Groningen H1 | (5-0)final |
Alphen H1 | Hilversum H1 | (3-2)final |
Qui Vive H1 | GCHC H1 | (2-1)final |
HBS H1 | Roomburg H1 | (2-4)final |
Forescate H1 | Reigers H1 | (1-2)final |
Naarden H1 | Myra H1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg H1 | Leiden H1 | (1-5)final |
GCHC H1 | HBS H1 | (1-4)final |
Groningen H1 | Alphen H1 | (6-4)final |
Myra H1 | Qui Vive H1 | (1-0)final |
Reigers H1 | Naarden H1 | (5-3)final |
Hilversum H1 | Forescate H1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HBS H1 | Myra H1 | (6-3)final |
Leiden H1 | GCHC H1 | (3-2)final |
Hilversum H1 | Reigers H1 | (1-7)final |
Qui Vive H1 | Naarden H1 | (1-1)final |
Forescate H1 | Groningen H1 | (1-1)final |
Alphen H1 | Roomburg H1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
GCHC H1 | Alphen H1 | (3-1)final |
Myra H1 | Leiden H1 | (2-4)final |
Groningen H1 | Hilversum H1 | (5-2)final |
Roomburg H1 | Forescate H1 | (3-1)final |
Naarden H1 | HBS H1 | (1-3)final |
Reigers H1 | Qui Vive H1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HBS H1 | Qui Vive H1 | (5-4)final |
Hilversum H1 | Roomburg H1 | (2-1)final |
Groningen H1 | Reigers H1 | (3-4)final |
Leiden H1 | Naarden H1 | (2-2)final |
Alphen H1 | Myra H1 | (7-0)final |
Forescate H1 | GCHC H1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
GCHC H1 | Hilversum H1 | (2-1)final |
Myra H1 | Forescate H1 | (4-2)final |
Reigers H1 | HBS H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Roomburg H1 | Groningen H1 | (3-1)final |
Naarden H1 | Alphen H1 | (1-3)final |
Qui Vive H1 | Leiden H1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leiden H1 | HBS H1 | (2-2)final |
Alphen H1 | Qui Vive H1 | (1-1)final |
Groningen H1 | GCHC H1 | (0-3)final |
Roomburg H1 | Reigers H1 | (2-2)final |
Forescate H1 | Naarden H1 | (4-1)final |
Hilversum H1 | Myra H1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HBS H1 | Alphen H1 | (4-3)final |
Leiden H1 | Reigers H1 | (5-1)final |
Naarden H1 | Hilversum H1 | (6-2)final |
Qui Vive H1 | Forescate H1 | (1-1)final |
GCHC H1 | Roomburg H1 | (5-2)final |
Myra H1 | Groningen H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg H1 | Myra H1 | (4-3)final |
Alphen H1 | Leiden H1 | (2-3)final |
Hilversum H1 | Qui Vive H1 | (3-4)final |
Groningen H1 | Naarden H1 | (1-3)final |
Reigers H1 | GCHC H1 | (2-1)final |
Forescate H1 | HBS H1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Roomburg H1 | Naarden H1 | (4-3)final |
GCHC H1 | Myra H1 | (2-2)final |
Groningen H1 | Qui Vive H1 | (1-0)final |
Hilversum H1 | HBS H1 | (2-3)final |
Reigers H1 | Alphen H1 | (2-3)final |
Forescate H1 | Leiden H1 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Leiden H1 | Hilversum H1 | (5-1)final |
Alphen H1 | Forescate H1 | (3-1)final |
Naarden H1 | GCHC H1 | (0-0)final |
Qui Vive H1 | Roomburg H1 | (2-3)final |
HBS H1 | Groningen H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Myra H1 | Reigers H1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Roomburg H1 | HBS H1 | (4-2)final |
GCHC H1 | Qui Vive H1 | (3-2)final |
Hilversum H1 | Alphen H1 | (2-3)final |
Groningen H1 | Leiden H1 | (0-3)final |
Myra H1 | Naarden H1 | (4-3)final |
Reigers H1 | Forescate H1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Qui Vive H1 | Myra H1 | (2-5)final |
HBS H1 | GCHC H1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Forescate H1 | Hilversum H1 | (3-2)final |
Naarden H1 | Reigers H1 | (1-1)final |
Leiden H1 | Roomburg H1 | (2-1)final |
Alphen H1 | Groningen H1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Myra H1 | HBS H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Naarden H1 | Qui Vive H1 | (5-2)final |
Groningen H1 | Forescate H1 | (2-2)final |
Roomburg H1 | Alphen H1 | (4-2)final |
GCHC H1 | Leiden H1 | (3-5)final |
Reigers H1 | Hilversum H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
HBS H1 | Naarden H1 | (3-0)final |
Leiden H1 | Myra H1 | (5-1)final |
Forescate H1 | Roomburg H1 | (3-4)final |
Hilversum H1 | Groningen H1 | (0-2)final |
Qui Vive H1 | Reigers H1 | (0-0)final |
Alphen H1 | GCHC H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Naarden H1 | Leiden H1 | (1-3)final |
Qui Vive H1 | HBS H1 | (1-1)scheduled |
GCHC H1 | Forescate H1 | (1-2)final |
Myra H1 | Alphen H1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Reigers H1 | Groningen H1 | (2-2)final |
Roomburg H1 | Hilversum H1 | (3-1)final |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 | ||
HBS H1 | Reigers H1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Hilversum H1 | GCHC H1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
Groningen H1 | Roomburg H1 | (3-0)final |
Forescate H1 | Myra H1 | (5-2)final |
Leiden H1 | Qui Vive H1 | (5-1)final |
Alphen H1 | Naarden H1 | (1-2)final |