Wedstrijdschema

WEDSTRIJD TEKST
Meisjes A
MA1 - HDS MA1
15:45 - 1
Thuis
MA2 - Nieuwkoop MA1
14:30
Uit
MA3 - Alkemade MA2
14:45
Uit
MA4 - Nieuwkoop MA2
16:00
Uit
MA5 - Alphen MA4
12:00 - Gorlaeus
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Terriers MB1
12:10 - 1
Thuis
MB2 - Noordwijk MB2
17:30 - 1
Thuis
MB3 - Alecto MB2
11:15
Uit
MB4 - Voorhout MB2
16:30
Uit
MB5 - HV Westland MB4
12:30 - 3
Thuis
MB6 - Forescate MB7
13:30 - Gorlaeus
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - HV Westland MC1
16:00 - 3
Thuis
MC2 - Forescate MC4
10:05
Uit
MC3 - Catwijck MC2
16:00
Uit
MC4 - LOHC MC9
17:45 - 3
Thuis
MC5 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC9
15:00 - Gorlaeus
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Catwijck MD1
12:00
Uit
MD2 - Noordwijk MD2
12:15
Uit
MD3 - Nieuwkoop MD2
10:30 - Gorlaeus
Thuis
MD4 - Alkemade MD1
10:45
Uit
MD5 - Catwijck MD5
14:15 - 3
Thuis
MD6 - Klein Zwitserland MD8
09:00 - Gorlaeus
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Alphen M6E1
10:45
Uit
M6E2 - Noordwijk M6E2
10:30
Uit
M6E3 - Alphen M6E3
10:45
Uit
M6E4 - Kieviten M6E5
08:45
Uit
M6E5 - HV Bleiswijk M6E1MIX
10:30
Uit
M8E1 - Noordwijk M8E1
08:30
Uit
M8E2 - Victoria M8E4
10:25
Uit
M8E3 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M8E3
10:30
Uit
M8E4 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M8E5
10:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Voorhout MF1
08:45
Uit
MF2 - Cartouche MF2
11:30
Uit
MF3 - LOHC MF4
08:15
Uit
MF4 - Ring Pass Delft MF4
10:15
Uit
MF5 - Klein Zwitserland MF9
08:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Groningen JA1
14:00 - 1
Thuis
JA2 - Wateringseveld JA1
13:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Derby JB1
14:00
Uit
JB2 - IJssel JB1
15:00
Uit
JB3 - Forescate JB3
15:55
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Cartouche JC1
10:15
Uit
JC2 - Klein Zwitserland JC3
14:00
Uit
JC3 - hdm JC5
09:00 - 3
Thuis
JC4 - Cartouche JC6
12:15
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - HGC JD1
17:40
Uit
JD2 - Forescate JD2
10:15 - 1
Thuis
JD3 - Nieuwkoop JD1
11:15
Uit
JD4 - Catwijck JD1
10:45 - 3
Thuis
JD5 - Alecto JD3
08:30 - 1
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Ypenburg J6E1
09:35
Uit
J6E2 - LOHC J6E2
09:45
Uit
J6E3 - Klein Zwitserland J6E3
09:30
Uit
J6E4 - LOHC J6E3
10:00
Uit
J8E1 - LOHC J8E2
08:15
Uit
J8E2 - hdm J8E4
09:55
Uit
J8E3 - hdm J8E5
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Alphen JF1
08:45
Uit
JF2 - Forescate JF3
10:10
Uit
JF3 - hdm JF5
09:55
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten