Wedstrijdschema

WEDSTRIJD TEKST
Meisjes A
MA1 - H.O.D. MA1
14:00 - 1
Thuis
MA2 - Victoria MA2
17:30
Uit
MA3 - Ring Pass Delft MA4
16:15 - 2
Thuis
MA4 - hdm MA5
12:15
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Klein Zwitserland MB2
17:30 - 1
Thuis
MB2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB3
14:00
Uit
MB3 - Noordwijk MB3
17:45
Uit
MB4 - Schoonhoven MB2
16:15 - 3
Thuis
MB5 - Schoonhoven MB1
12:50
Uit
MB6 - Gouda MB5
16:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Hudito MC1
16:20
Uit
MC2 - Derby MC2
11:15 - 2
Thuis
MC4 - HDS MC3
17:45 - 2
Thuis
MC5 - HGC MC4
08:30
Uit
MC6 - HGC MC6
17:45 - 3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Rotterdam MD3
10:15 - 1
Thuis
MD2 - Alecto MD3
09:00
Uit
MD3 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MD2
14:30 - 2
Thuis
MD4 - LOHC MD9
12:10
Uit
MD5 - Rotterdam MD14
12:45 - 2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Alphen M6E1
09:55 - 2
Thuis
M6E2 - Klein Zwitserland M6E4
11:30
Uit
M6E3 - H.C. Souburgh M6E1
09:00
Uit
M6E4 - Alecto M6E5
08:30 - 3
Thuis
M8E1 - Cartouche M8E1
08:30 - 3
Thuis
M8E2 - Craeyenhout M8E3
09:45 - 3
Thuis
M8E3 - HGC M8E4
09:45 - 3
Thuis
M8E4 - BerkelRodenrijs M8E6
10:00
Uit
Meisjes F
CK-MF1 - Catwijck CK-MF1
09:00 - 2
Thuis
CK-MF2 - Roomburg CK-MF3
08:15 - 2
Thuis
CK-MF3 - Roomburg CK-MF2
08:15 - 2
Uit
CK-MF4 - Catwijck CK-MF2
09:00 - 2
Thuis
MF1 - Kieviten MF5
08:30 - 2
Thuis
MF3 - hdm MF9
09:45
Uit
MF4 - Forescate MF2
08:30
Uit
MF5 - HDS MF2
09:55 - 2
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Alkmaar JA1
15:50
Uit
JA2 - Rapid JA1
16:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - MMHC Voordaan JB1
12:10 - 1
Thuis
JB2 - HC Voorne JB1
11:15 - 3
Thuis
JB3 - Pijnacker JB3
16:15
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Victoria JC1
15:45 - 1
Thuis
JC2 - HDS JC2
13:45
Uit
JC3 - Noordwijk JC2
09:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - HGC JD1
08:30 - 1
Thuis
JD2 - Alphen JD2
10:35
Uit
JD3 - Forcial JD1
14:30 - 3
Thuis
JD4 - Nieuwkoop JD1
12:45 - 3
Thuis
JD5 - Kieviten JD3
11:15
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Forescate J6E1
08:30 - 3
Thuis
J6E2 - Kieviten J6E3
08:30 - 2
Thuis
J6E3 - Ypenburg J6E4
09:35
Uit
J6E4 - HDS J6E2
09:45
Uit
J8E1 - HC Schiedam J8E2
09:00
Uit
J8E2 - Kieviten J8E1
09:45
Uit
J8E3 - hdm J8E4
10:00
Uit
Jongens F
CK-JF1 - Roomburg CK-JF2
08:15 - 2
Thuis
CK-JF2 - Roomburg CK-JF1
08:15 - 2
Uit
CK-JF3 - Voorhout CK-MIX F1
08:45
Uit
JF1 - HGC JF2
08:30
Uit
JF2 - hdm JF5
09:30 - 2
Thuis
JF3 - Leonidas JF2
10:15
Uit
JF4 - Noordwijk MIX F1
09:30 - 2
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten