D01

Teamfoto

Spelers D01

Michelle Bakker
Marloes de Bondt
Sophieke Dekker
Liesanne Gordijn
Sophie ‘t Hart
Kiki Innemee
Laurette de Jong
Chaja Kater
Judith Littel
Elke Neefs
Kim Plasmans
Annemiek Plug
Dimmy van Ruiten
Janneke Sypkens
Bo van Tilburg
Daya Waisvisz
Marjolein Wetzels
Froukje van der Woude
Kelsey Zeegers
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Arno Bosman
Manager Lieneke van Ginkel
Aanvoerder Liesanne Gordijn
Aanvoerder Laurette de Jong
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Liesanne Gordijn
Potbeheerder Liesanne Gordijn
Potbeheerder Janneke Sypkens

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
DSHC D1 2-6-2019
Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 26-5-2019
BH&BC Breda D1 19-5-2019
Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 7-4-2019
Craeyenhout D1 24-3-2019
Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 17-3-2019
HC IJsseloever D1 10-3-2019
DSHC D1 25-11-2018
Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 18-11-2018
MHC De Warande D1 4-11-2018
ZwartWit D1 28-10-2018
D.H.C. Hudito D1 14-10-2018
Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 7-10-2018
Hockey Club Houten D1 30-9-2018
Craeyenhout D1 23-9-2018
Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 16-9-2018
HC IJsseloever D1 9-9-2018
!Oefenwedstrijd Alkmaar 2-9-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D1 22 59 19 2 1
2 Houten D1 22 48 15 3 4
3 Warande D1 22 45 14 3 5
4 Zwart-Wit D1 22 41 12 5 5
5 Zoetermeer D1 22 36 10 6 6
6 Craeyenhout D1 22 33 10 3 9
7 DSHC D1 22 32 10 2 10
8 Rijswijk D1 22 27 8 3 11
9 HUDITO D1 22 22 6 4 12
10 IJsseloever D1 22 18 5 3 14
11 Roomburg D1 22 9 2 3 17
12 Dordrecht D1 22 6 1 3 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-3
IJsseloever D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Dordrecht D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
Houten D1 Breda D1 2-3
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 3-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-2
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 2-0
Rijswijk D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Houten D1 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-5
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 1-2
IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
Warande D1 Breda D1 1-1
Houten D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Roomburg D1 Houten D1 1-3
Breda D1 Dordrecht D1 6-0
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-2
DSHC D1 Warande D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 Breda D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 2-3
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
HUDITO D1 Houten D1 2-2
Rijswijk D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Houten D1 Warande D1 2-0
Breda D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 0-0
Roomburg D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 4-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 6-3
IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 4-0
Rijswijk D1 Breda D1 1-4
Dordrecht D1 Houten D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Warande D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Dordrecht D1 2-1
Houten D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Warande D1 1-2
Craeyenhout D1 Houten D1 1-3
Breda D1 Roomburg D1 3-0
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
Houten D1 Rijswijk D1 1-1
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
DSHC D1 Breda D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 6-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Houten D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 2-2
IJsseloever D1 Dordrecht D1 4-1
Roomburg D1 DSHC D1 0-2
Breda D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Roomburg D1 IJsseloever D1 2-1
Craeyenhout D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 2-4
Breda D1 Houten D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-4
Dordrecht D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 1-3
Zoetermeer D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
Houten D1 DSHC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 2-0
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Dordrecht D1 6-3
Zoetermeer D1 Houten D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-2
Breda D1 Warande D1 0-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-4
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Breda D1 0-3
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Houten D1 Roomburg D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Breda D1 IJsseloever D1 2-0
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 2-5
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Dordrecht D1 5-1
Houten D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 1-1
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
Warande D1 Houten D1 1-2
Craeyenhout D1 Breda D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Roomburg D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-5
Breda D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-2
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-1
Houten D1 Dordrecht D1 4-0
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 1-5
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Zwart-Wit D1 Breda D1 2-2
IJsseloever D1 Houten D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 HUDITO D1 2-2
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 1-0
Warande D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Warande D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Breda D1 0-4
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
Houten D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-2
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 1-2
Breda D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 Houten D1 0-1
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 1-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Houten D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-0
Dordrecht D1 IJsseloever D1 4-2
DSHC D1 Roomburg D1 1-0
Zoetermeer D1 Breda D1 1-7
Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-2
HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1 3-1