DVB

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Janice van den Bosch
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Janice van den Bosch

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche DF Ring Pass Delft DA 14:35

Arbitrage verplichting
Datum Begintijd Team Tegen Scheids
17 nov 17:45 D07 HV Victoria D10 Team , Enna  Bongers , Susanne de Schutter
3 nov 16:15 D11 OMHC D4 Team , Jeanine  Lam , Maroesja  Luiten
 

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voorhout DA 6 15 5 0 1
2 Spijkenisse DA 6 12 4 0 2
3 Craeyenhout DB 6 11 3 2 1
4 Bleiswijk DA 6 9 3 0 3
5 Ring Pass Delft DA 5 9 2 3 0
6 Zoetermeer DB 6 9 2 3 1
7 Cartouche DF 5 7 2 1 2
8 Cartouche DD 6 7 1 4 1
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 6 6 2 0 4
10 Leiden DB 6 5 1 2 3
11 Cartouche DE 6 4 1 1 4
12 Roomburg DB 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DB 12:05 13:00 uit
3 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DF 14:00 14:30 thuis - Veld 3
10 nov MHC Voorhout DA 10:30 11:15 uit
17 nov Berkel Rodenrijs DB 12:15 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
24 nov Craeyenhout DB uit
8 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DE uit
15 mrt HV Spijkenisse DA thuis
22 mrt Ring Pass Delft DA uit
29 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DD thuis
5 apr LOHC DB uit
19 apr HV Bleiswijk DA thuis
10 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DB thuis
17 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DF uit
24 mei MHC Voorhout DA thuis
7 jun Berkel Rodenrijs DB uit
14 jun Craeyenhout DB thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche DD Ring Pass Delft DA 1-1
Leiden DB Spijkenisse DA 2-7
Roomburg DB Cartouche DE 1-3
Zoetermeer DB Craeyenhout DB 3-3
Cartouche DF Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 6-0
Voorhout DA Bleiswijk DA 3-2
WOENSDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg DB Ring Pass Delft DA (0-0)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk DA Cartouche DD 5-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Voorhout DA 1-5
Craeyenhout DB Cartouche DF 2-1
Cartouche DE Zoetermeer DB 0-1
Ring Pass Delft DA Leiden DB 4-1
Spijkenisse DA Roomburg DB 7-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Bleiswijk DA 1-0
Voorhout DA Craeyenhout DB 2-0
Cartouche DF Cartouche DE 1-0
Zoetermeer DB Spijkenisse DA 4-3
Leiden DB Cartouche DD 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk DA Leiden DB 2-1
Spijkenisse DA Cartouche DF 6-2
Ring Pass Delft DA Zoetermeer DB 1-1
Cartouche DD Roomburg DB 4-2
Craeyenhout DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 2-0
Cartouche DE Voorhout DA 0-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer DB Cartouche DD 2-2
Roomburg DB Leiden DB 0-0
Craeyenhout DB Bleiswijk DA 5-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Cartouche DE 1-0
Voorhout DA Spijkenisse DA 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft DA Voorhout DA 5-1
Bleiswijk DA Roomburg DB 1-0
Cartouche DE Craeyenhout DB 1-1
Spijkenisse DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 3-0
Cartouche DD Cartouche DF 2-2
Leiden DB Zoetermeer DB 3-2