DJ1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Cecilia Heil
Aanvoerder Isa van Rijn
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Isa van Rijn

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk DJ1 10 28 9 1 0
2 Alecto DJ1 10 25 8 1 1
3 Victoria DJ8 10 19 6 1 3
4 Westland DJ1 10 15 4 3 3
5 Rijswijk DJ1 10 15 4 3 3
6 Victoria DJ2 10 13 4 1 5
7 Dopie DJ1 10 12 3 3 4
8 Roomburg DJ1 10 9 2 3 5
9 Thor DJ1 10 7 2 1 7
10 Craeyenhout DJ1 10 6 1 3 6
11 IJssel DJ1 10 5 1 2 7
12 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 0 0 0 0 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijswijk DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 5-3
Dopie DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 3-4
Victoria DJ2 Alecto DJ1 1-6
Westland DJ1 Victoria DJ8 4-5
Thor DJ1 (O) Noordwijk DJ1 0-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout DJ1 Victoria DJ2 2-7
Noordwijk DJ1 Dopie DJ1 7-1
Roomburg DJ1 Westland DJ1 3-3
Victoria DJ8 Thor DJ1 (O) 2-1
Alecto DJ1 IJssel DJ1 5-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJssel DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 0-0
Rijswijk DJ1 Alecto DJ1 0-3
Victoria DJ2 Dopie DJ1 3-3
Thor DJ1 (O) Roomburg DJ1 6-0
Victoria DJ8 Noordwijk DJ1 4-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Noordwijk DJ1 Victoria DJ2 3-2
Alecto DJ1 Westland DJ1 3-0
Roomburg DJ1 Victoria DJ8 1-3
Dopie DJ1 IJssel DJ1 3-1
Craeyenhout DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
IJssel DJ1 Victoria DJ2 0-5
Roomburg DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 0-5
Rijswijk DJ1 Dopie DJ1 1-1
Westland DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 5-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Dopie DJ1 Westland DJ1 3-3
Alecto DJ1 Victoria DJ8 5-0
Craeyenhout DJ1 Thor DJ1 (O) 2-2
Victoria DJ2 Rijswijk DJ1 2-1
Noordwijk DJ1 IJssel DJ1 6-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Thor DJ1 (O) Alecto DJ1 0-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Roomburg DJ1 Alecto DJ1 2-1
Rijswijk DJ1 IJssel DJ1 1-0
Thor DJ1 (O) Dopie DJ1 0-1
Westland DJ1 Victoria DJ2 4-2
Victoria DJ8 Craeyenhout DJ1 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria DJ2 Thor DJ1 (O) 0-4
Craeyenhout DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 2-2
Noordwijk DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 8-0
Dopie DJ1 Victoria DJ8 2-1
Alecto DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 0-3
IJssel DJ1 Westland DJ1 1-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Westland DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 4-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Craeyenhout DJ1 8-0
Alecto DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 1-1
Roomburg DJ1 Dopie DJ1 3-0
Thor DJ1 (O) IJssel DJ1 1-2
Victoria DJ8 Victoria DJ2 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria DJ2 Roomburg DJ1 8-0
Rijswijk DJ1 Thor DJ1 (O) 2-0
Westland DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 1-3
IJssel DJ1 Victoria DJ8 0-6
Dopie DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 1-3
Craeyenhout DJ1 Alecto DJ1 0-7
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Victoria DJ2 1-1
Victoria DJ8 Rijswijk DJ1 2-2
Noordwijk DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 5-0
Roomburg DJ1 IJssel DJ1 1-1
Thor DJ1 (O) Westland DJ1 0-1
Alecto DJ1 Dopie DJ1 4-0