H03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maurice Groenendijk
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Thomas Bus

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche H5 Zoetermeer H3
HUDITO H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Victoria H4
Leonidas H7 Roomburg H3
Pollux H2 (O) Alecto H3
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H7 11 28 9 1 1
2 Cartouche H5 11 25 8 1 2
3 HUDITO H3 11 23 7 2 2
4 Victoria H4 11 20 6 2 3
5 Zoetermeer H3 11 19 6 1 4
6 Roomburg H3 11 16 5 1 5
7 Pollux H2 11 15 4 3 4
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 11 13 4 1 6
9 Ring Pass Delft H4 11 8 2 2 7
10 Spijkenisse H2 11 7 2 1 8
11 Leiden H4 11 6 2 3 6
12 Alecto H3 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Verzamelen Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H7 uit
15 mrt VMHC Pollux H2 thuis
22 mrt HV Spijkenisse H2 uit
29 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H3 thuis
5 apr Berkel Rodenrijs H3 uit
19 apr Ring Pass Delft H4 thuis
10 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H3 uit
17 mei LOHC H4 thuis
24 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3 thuis
7 jun HV Victoria H4 uit
14 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H5 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H7 1-4
Ring Pass Delft H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-0
Zoetermeer H3 Cartouche H5 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H3 1-3
Victoria H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-2
Alecto H3 Pollux H2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 0-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
Pollux H2 (O) Roomburg H3 4-4
Cartouche H5 Victoria H4 2-2
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Alecto H3 4-2
Leonidas H7 Zoetermeer H3 4-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 10-0
Victoria H4 Leonidas H7 0-1
Zoetermeer H3 Pollux H2 (O) 5-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-2
Alecto H3 HUDITO H3 2-1
Cartouche H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-3
Leonidas H7 Cartouche H5 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Alecto H3 2-0
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 3-5
HUDITO H3 Roomburg H3 4-2
Pollux H2 (O) Victoria H4 2-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Alecto H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-3
Cartouche H5 Pollux H2 (O) 5-3
Victoria H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 6-2
Leonidas H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
Zoetermeer H3 HUDITO H3 0-6
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Cartouche H5 1-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Zoetermeer H3 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alecto H3 1-1
HUDITO H3 Victoria H4 4-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 Roomburg H3 2-3
Pollux H2 (O) Leonidas H7 3-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Roomburg H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1
Leonidas H7 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 5-1
Pollux H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 4-1
Roomburg H3 Alecto H3 4-1
Cartouche H5 HUDITO H3 4-3
Victoria H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Pollux H2 (O) 2-1
Alecto H3 Zoetermeer H3 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Cartouche H5 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H4 2-4
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H7 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Roomburg H3 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-0
Zoetermeer H3 Roomburg H3 2-3
Pollux H2 (O) HUDITO H3 1-1
Leonidas H7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-1
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 0-0
Victoria H4 Alecto H3 13-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Roomburg H3 Victoria H4 4-8
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H7 1-4
HUDITO H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 9-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Pollux H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche H5 Roomburg H3 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 HUDITO H3 0-2
Leonidas H7 Alecto H3 6-0
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 0-5
Victoria H4 Zoetermeer H3 5-2
Pollux H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
Alecto H3 Cartouche H5 3-6