HLA

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jan Feije Brinks
Aanvoerder Frank Wijvekate
Scheidsrechtersverantw. Synco Jonkeren

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer HLA 10 28 9 1 0
2 Schiedam HLB 10 23 7 2 1
3 Roomburg HLA 10 22 7 1 2
4 hdm HLB 10 20 6 2 2
5 Leonidas HLB 10 13 4 1 5
6 Schiedam HLA 10 12 4 0 6
7 Alecto HLB 10 10 3 1 6
8 Groen-Geel HLA 10 10 3 1 6
9 HDS HLA 10 8 2 2 6
10 Klein Zwitserland hlb 10 8 2 2 6
11 HUDITO HLA 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alecto HLB HUDITO HLA 2-1
Schiedam HLA hdm HLB 1-5
Groen-Geel HLA HDS HLA 2-0
Schiedam HLB Leonidas HLB 4-2
Zoetermeer HLA Roomburg HLA 2-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO HLA Schiedam HLB 1-1
Roomburg HLA Klein Zwitserland HLB 3-0
Leonidas HLB Groen-Geel HLA 2-1
HDS HLA Schiedam HLA 2-1
hdm HLB Zoetermeer HLA 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel HLA Schiedam HLB 1-2
Zoetermeer HLA HDS HLA 6-2
Klein Zwitserland HLB hdm HLB 0-4
Alecto HLB Roomburg HLA 0-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas HLB Zoetermeer HLA 0-2
Schiedam HLB Schiedam HLA 2-1
HDS HLA Klein Zwitserland HLB 0-0
hdm HLB Alecto HLB 2-0
HUDITO HLA Groen-Geel HLA 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland HLB Leonidas HLB 2-0
Zoetermeer HLA Schiedam HLB 6-1
Schiedam HLA Groen-Geel HLA 2-1
Roomburg HLA HUDITO HLA 3-0
Alecto HLB HDS HLA 0-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schiedam HLB Klein Zwitserland HLB 3-0
Groen-Geel HLA Zoetermeer HLA 1-5
Leonidas HLB Alecto HLB 1-0
hdm HLB Roomburg HLA 1-2
HUDITO HLA Schiedam HLA 1-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Schiedam HLA Leonidas HLB 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland HLB Groen-Geel HLA 1-1
Zoetermeer HLA Schiedam HLA 7-0
hdm HLB HUDITO HLA 3-1
Roomburg HLA HDS HLA 4-1
Alecto HLB Schiedam HLB 1-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam HLA Klein Zwitserland HLB 2-1
Groen-Geel HLA Alecto HLB 2-1
Leonidas HLB Roomburg HLA 1-2
HDS HLA hdm HLB 1-3
HUDITO HLA Zoetermeer HLA 1-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland HLB Zoetermeer HLA 0-4
HDS HLA HUDITO HLA 4-0
hdm HLB Leonidas HLB 2-2
Roomburg HLA Schiedam HLB 1-1
Alecto HLB Schiedam HLA 3-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland HLB HUDITO HLA 2-0
Zoetermeer HLA Alecto HLB 2-0
Groen-Geel HLA Roomburg HLA 2-1
Schiedam HLB hdm HLB 4-1
Leonidas HLB HDS HLA 2-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HDS HLA Schiedam HLB 0-2
hdm HLB Groen-Geel HLA 6-1
Roomburg HLA Schiedam HLA 4-2
HUDITO HLA Leonidas HLB 0-5
Alecto HLB Klein Zwitserland HLB 2-0