Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Voordaan H30-1 | 22 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 79 | 37 | 0 |
2 | Gooische H30-1 | 22 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 64 | 43 | 0 |
3 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | 22 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 65 | 50 | 0 |
4 | Amsterdam H30-1 | 22 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 52 | 37 | 0 |
5 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | 22 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 59 | 48 | 0 |
6 | Rotterdam H30-1 | 22 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 56 | 50 | 0 |
7 | Huizen H30-1 | 22 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 57 | 44 | 0 |
8 | Gooische H30-2 | 22 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 57 | 51 | 0 |
9 | Roomburg H30-1 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 35 | 53 | 0 |
10 | Laren H30-1 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 43 | 78 | 0 |
11 | Hurley H30-1 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 37 | 73 | 3 |
12 | Pinoké H30-1 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 31 | 71 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Gooische H30-2 | Gooische H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Hurley H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Voordaan H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (7-2)scheduled |
Pinoké H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Laren H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Huizen H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Hurley H30-1 | (8-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Pinoké H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Hurley H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (5-3)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Pinoké H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Voordaan H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (5-2)final |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Huizen H30-1 | Hurley H30-1 | (2-0)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Pinoké H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Laren H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Roomburg H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Laren H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
Hurley H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Pinoké H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (1-3)final |
DONDERDAG 13 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Huizen H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (5-3)final |
Voordaan H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Gooische H30-1 | Hurley H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Pinoké H30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Amsterdam H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Huizen H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Hurley H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (1-6)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Pinoké H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Laren H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Gooische H30-2 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Gooische H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (5-0)final |
Pinoké H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Hurley H30-1 | Pinoké H30-1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Huizen H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Laren H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Pinoké H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Huizen H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (6-2)scheduled |
Hurley H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (3-2)scheduled |
Roomburg H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (2-5)scheduled |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Laren H30-1 | Pinoké H30-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan H30-1 | Hurley H30-1 | (7-0)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Huizen H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Voordaan H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Hurley H30-1 | (6-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Huizen H30-1 | Pinoké H30-1 | (5-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (0-5)scheduled |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Laren H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (4-3)scheduled |
Roomburg H30-1 | Hurley H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Roomburg H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (6-2)final |
Pinoké H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Voordaan H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (5-3)final |
Hurley H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Huizen H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Gooische H30-1 | Pinoké H30-1 | (3-0)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (0-3)final |
Laren H30-1 | Hurley H30-1 | (4-3)scheduled |
Gooische H30-2 | Voordaan H30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (4-2)scheduled |
Hurley H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Voordaan H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Pinoké H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (1-6)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Huizen H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (0-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Hurley H30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Gooische H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Gooische H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (4-5)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Hurley H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (5-2)final |
Laren H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (0-2)final |
Pinoké H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (3-0)final |
MAANDAG 8 MEI 2023 | ||
Voordaan H30-1 | Pinoké H30-1 | (7-0)final |
DONDERDAG 11 MEI 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Roomburg H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Voordaan H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (9-0)final |
Pinoké H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Amsterdam H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (3-5)scheduled |
Huizen H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Hurley H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Pinoké H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Laren H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (0-0)final |
DONDERDAG 25 MEI 2023 | ||
Gooische H30-2 | Hurley H30-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Pinoké H30-1 | Hurley H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Laren H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (2-5)scheduled |
Gooische H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Amsterdam H30-1 | Pinoké H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Huizen H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (2-3)final |
Hurley H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Laren H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (3-8)final |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (2-0)final |
Voordaan H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Hurley H30-1 | (4-2)scheduled |
Gooische H30-2 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (3-5)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Pinoké H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (1-4)final |