Functie | Naam |
Coach | Yuri Lukowski |
Coach | Lonneke Vlemmix |
Manager | Martijn Molenaar |
Manager | Dennis de Roo |
Trainer | Juliët Edel |
Trainer | Zoë van de Water |
LijnCo | Sofie van Rijn |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Alphen MO16-5 | Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | 13:15 |
Arbitrage verplichting | ||||
Datum | Begintijd | Team | Tegen | Scheids |
1 jun | 18:00 | MO14-6 | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Team , Jasmijn Schuller , Josefien Vleming |
1 jun | 14:30 | MO12-5 | Hockeyclub Alkemade MO12-1 | Team , Sara de Roo , Isabel Augustijn |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Ommoord MO16-4 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Roomburg MO16-4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Alphen MO16-5 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
5 | Forescate MO16-5 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 0 |
6 | Alecto MO16-5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Verzamelen | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | 14:00 | 15:10 | uit |
1 jun | OMHC MO16-4 | 15:30 | 16:15 | thuis - 3 Molenveld |
8 jun | HC Alphen MO16-5 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Alphen MO16-5 | Forescate MO16-5 | (3-2)final |
Roomburg MO16-4 | Alecto MO16-5 | (3-2)final |
Ommoord MO16-4 | Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Forescate MO16-5 | Roomburg MO16-4 | (0-5)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | Alphen MO16-5 | (3-1)final |
Alecto MO16-5 | Ommoord MO16-4 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Forescate MO16-5 | Alecto MO16-5 | (3-3)final |
Alphen MO16-5 | Ommoord MO16-4 | (4-1)final |
Roomburg MO16-4 | Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Alphen MO16-5 | Alecto MO16-5 | (2-0)final |
Ommoord MO16-4 | Roomburg MO16-4 | (2-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | Forescate MO16-5 | (0-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Roomburg MO16-4 | Alphen MO16-5 | (2-2)final |
Alecto MO16-5 | Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | (0-3)final |
Forescate MO16-5 | Ommoord MO16-4 | (4-4)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Alecto MO16-5 | Roomburg MO16-4 | (1-0)final |
Forescate MO16-5 | Alphen MO16-5 | (4-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | Ommoord MO16-4 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ommoord MO16-4 | Alecto MO16-5 | (3-2)final |
Roomburg MO16-4 | Forescate MO16-5 | (7-0)final |